AFL 2001 Premiership Season Results
Ground Legend:

(OO) Optus Oval; (SS) Shell Stadium; (FP) Football Park; (S) Subiaco Oval; (SCG) Sydney Cricket Ground; (WACA) Perth; (GABBA) Brisbane; (MCG) Melbourne Cricket Ground; (CS) Colonial Stadium

Jump to specific round to view results:

The 2001 AFL Season Draw

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, FINALS

Round 1

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 30.03   Kangaroos         Essendon        MCG       (N) 7:40pm
            9.7 61            23.8 146
Sat 31.03   Hawthorn          Collingwood     MCG           2:10pm
            13.7 85           11.15 81
Sat 31.03   Fremantle         Carlton         S         (N) 7:40pm
            18.10 118         18.11 119
Sat 31.03   Wstn Bulldogs     St Kilda        CS        (N) 7:00pm
            16.11 107         16.16 112
Sat 31.03   Port Adelaide     Brisbane        FP        (N) 7:40pm
            14.15 99          14.9 93
Sun 01.04   Geelong           West Coast      SS            2:10pm
            17.13 115         7.7 49
Sun 01.04   Melbourne         Richmond        MCG           2:10pm
            15.13 103         20.14 134
Sun 01.04   Sydney            Adelaide        SCG           2:10pm
            19.12 126         10.14 74

Round 2

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 06.04   Essendon          Port Adelaide   CS        (N) 7:40pm
            23.7 (145)        16.11 (107)
Sat 07.04   Carlton           Hawthorn        OO            2:10pm
            11.15 (81)        16.11 (107)
Sat 07.04   Richmond          Wstn Bulldogs   MCG           2:10pm
            9.15 (69)         17.9 (111)
Sat 07.04   Collingwood       Fremantle       CS        (N) 7:00pm
            15.15 (105)       13.10 (88)
Sat 07.04   Adelaide          Melbourne       FP        (N) 7:40pm
            11.14 (80)        12.11 (83)
Sun 08.04   Brisbane          Kangaroos       GABBA         2:10pm
            17.16 (118)       8.10 (58)
Sun 08.04   St. Kilda         Geelong         CS            2:10pm
            13.8 (86)         17.13 (115)
Sun 08.04   West Coast        Sydney          S         (E) 4:30pm
            13.11 (89)        15.14 (104)

Round 3

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Thu 12.04   Carlton           Essendon        MCG       (N) 7:40pm
            14.9 (93)         11.10 (76)
Sat 14.04   Richmond          Brisbane        MCG           2:10pm
            17.14 (116)       14.10 (94)
Sat 14.04   Wstn Bulldogs     Collingwood     CS        (N) 7:00pm
            12.9 (81)         23.15 (153)
Sat 14.04   Kangaroos         Sydney          SCG       (N) 7:40pm
            11.5 (71)         23.13 (151)
Sun 15.04   Adelaide          Port Adelaide   FP            2:10pm
            13.10 (88)        23.15 (153)
Sun 15.04   St. Kilda         West Coast      CS            2:10pm
            16.11 (107)       19.11 (125)
Sun 15.04   Fremantle         Hawthorn        S         (E) 4:30pm
            8.11 (59)         11.16 (82)
Mon 16.04   Melbourne         Geelong         MCG           2:10pm
            18.16 (124)       15.14 (104)

Round 4

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 20.04   Collingwood       Richmond        MCG       (N) 7:40pm
            10.11 (71)        13.8 (86)
Sat 20.04   Sydney            Essendon        SCG       (N) 7:40pm
            6.19 (55)         15.12 (102)
Sat 21.04   Carlton           Adelaide        OO            2:10pm
            8.5 (53)          9.8 (62)
Sat 21.04   Wstn Bulldogs     Brisbane        CS            2:10pm
            21.14 (140)       12.15 (87)
Sat 21.04   Fremantle         West Coast      S         (N) 7:40pm
            13.10 (88)        16.16 (112)
Sat 21.04   Port Adelaide     St. Kilda       FP        (N) 7:40pm
            17.12 (114)       7.8 (50)
Sun 22.04   Geelong           Kangaroos       SS            2:10pm
            4.9 (33)          7.11 (53)
Sun 22.04   Hawthorn          Melbourne       MCG           2:10pm
            11.17 (83)        5.14 (44)

Round 5

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Wed 25.04   Essendon          Collingwood     MCG           2:10pm
	    15.13 (103)       14.11 (95)
Fri 27.04   West Coast        Richmond        S         (N) 8:40pm
	    11.4 (70)         17.7 (109)
Sat 28.04   Carlton           St. Kilda       OO            2:10pm
	    17.23 (125)       14.8 (92)
Sat 28.04   Wstn Bulldogs     Hawthorn        CS            2:10pm
	    19.12 (126)       24.11 (155)
Sat 28.04   Adelaide          Kangaroos       FP        (N) 7:40pm
	    12.18 (90)        10.15 (75)
Sun 29.04   Brisbane          Fremantle       GABBA         2:10pm
	    25.21 (171)       19.8 (122)
Sun 29.04   Geelong           Port Adelaide   SS            2:10pm
	    15.12 (102)       23.10 (148)
Sun 29.04   Melbourne         Sydney          MCG           2:10pm
	    18.11 (119)       15.14 (104)

Round 6

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 04.05   Kangaroos         Richmond        CS        (N) 7:40pm
            12.6 (78)         19.15 (129)
Sat 05.05   St. Kilda         Sydney          CS            2:10pm
            18.12 (120)       14.10 (94)
Sat 05.05   Fremantle         Melbourne       S         (N) 7:40pm
            9.20 (74)         18.11 (119)
Sat 05.05   Port Adelaide     Wstn Bulldogs   FP        (N) 7:40pm
            20.9 (129)        13.8 (86)
Sat 05.05   Brisbane          Geelong         GABBA     (N) 7:40pm
            17.14 (116)       8.13 (61)
Sun 06.05   Collingwood       Carlton         MCG           2:10pm
            15.13 (103)       14.11 (95)
Sun 06.05   Essendon          West Coast      CS            2:10pm
            24.14 (158)       10.10 (70)
Sun 06.05   Hawthorn          Adelaide        York Park     2:10pm
            16.8 (104)        12.19 (91)

Round 7

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 11.05   Melbourne          Wstn Bulldogs  MCG       (N) 7:40pm
	    12.5 (77)          15.17 (107)
Sat 12.05   Richmond           Essendon       MCG           2:10pm
	    10.14 (74)         16.24 (120)
Sat 12.05   Adelaide           Fremantle      FP        (N) 7:40pm
	    14.19 (103)        12.11 (83)
Sat 12.05   St. Kilda          Hawthorn       CS        (N) 7:40pm
	    15.9 (99)          16.14 (110)
Sun 13.05   Collingwood        Kangaroos      CS            2:10pm
	    14.13 (97)         15.9 (99)
Sun 13.05   Sydney             Brisbane       SCG           2:10pm
	    12.8 (80)          15.22 (112)
Sun 13.05   West Coast         Port Adelaide S         (E) 4:30pm
	    7.8 (50)           17.19 (121)
Sun 13.05   Geelong            Carlton        MCG           2:10pm
	    9.14 (86)          17.6 (108)

Round 8

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 18.05   Richmond          Adelaide        MCG       (N) 7:40pm
	    14.8 (92)         17.18 (120)
Sat 19.05   Carlton           Brisbane        OO            2:10pm
	    21.16 (142)       9.14 (68)
Sat 19.05   Hawthorn          West Coast      MCG           2:10pm
	    21.12 (138)       8.10 (58)
Sat 19.05   Kangaroos         St. Kilda       Manuka Oval   2:10pm
	    19.24 (138)       13.11 (89)
Sat 19.05   Port Adelaide     Collingwood     FP        (N) 7:40pm
	    16.14 (110)       18.11 (119) 
Sun 20.05   Melbourne         Essendon        MCG           2:10pm
	    11.13 (79)        12.13 (85)
Sun 20.05   Wstn Bulldogs     Sydney          SCG           2:10pm
	    18.14 (122)       15.11 (101)
Sun 20.05   Fremantle         Geelong         S         (E) 4:30pm
	    10.13 (73)        14.11 (95)

Round 9

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 25.05   Kangaroos         Carlton         MCG       (N) 7:40pm
	    10.9 (69)         12.10 (82)
Sat 26.05   Collingwood       St. Kilda       MCG           2:10pm
	    14.14 (98)        12.8 (80)
Sat 26.05   West Coast        Wstn Bulldogs   S         (N) 7:40pm
	    11.11 (77)        18.17 (125)
Sat 26.05   Brisbane          Adelaide        GABBA     (N) 7:40pm
	    18.14 (122)       19.13 (127)
Sat 26.05   Essendon          Hawthorn        CS        (N) 7:00pm
	    18.14 (122)       8.9 (57)
Sun 27.05   Port Adelaide     Melbourne       FP            2:10pm
	    13.10 (88)        9.14 (68)
Sun 27.05   Geelong           Richmond        SS            2:10pm
	    17.16 (118)       11.10 (76)
Sun 27.05   Sydney            Fremantle       SCG           2:10pm
	    12.12 (84)        10.5 (65)

Round 10

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 01.06   Wstn Bulldogs     Kangaroos       CS        (N) 7:40pm
            11.13 (79)        19.11 (125)
Sat 02.06   Carlton           West Coast      OO            2:10pm
            21.23 (149)       3.12 (30)
Sat 02.06   Hawthorn          Port Adelaide   MCG           2:10pm
            10.13 (73)        17.14 (116)
Sat 02.06   St. Kilda         Melbourne       CS        (N) 7:00pm
            17.11 (113)       22.12 (144)
Sat 02.06   Brisbane          Essendon        GABBA     (N) 7:40pm
            15.12 (102)       10.14 (74)
Sun 03.06   Adelaide          Geelong         FP            2:10pm
            9.12 (66)         8.7 (55)
Sun 03.06   Collingwood       Sydney          CS            2:10pm
            7.13 (55)         11.7 (73)
Sun 03.06   Fremantle         Richmond        S         (E) 4:30pm
            6.10 (46)         12.12 (84)

Round 11

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 08.06   St. Kilda         Essendon        CS        (N) 7:40pm
            13.8 (86)         19.14 (128)
Sat 09.06   Geelong           Hawthorn        CS            2:10pm
            14.9 (93)         13.12 (90)
Sat 09.06   West Coast        Brisbane        S         (N) 7:40pm
            9.8 (62)          11.18 (84)
Sat 09.06   Adelaide          Wstn Bulldogs   FP        (N) 7:40pm
            14.13 (97)        19.13 (127)
Sun 10.06   Kangaroos         Fremantle       CS            2:10pm
            23.16 (154)       10.8 (68)
Sun 10.06   Richmond          Carlton         MCG           2:10pm
            13.10 (88)        8.13 (61)
Sun 10.06   Sydney            Port Adelaide   SCG           2:10pm
            18.17 (125)       10.18 (78)
Mon 11.06   Melbourne         Collingwood     MCG           2:10pm
	    8.9 (57)          19.20 (134)

Round 12

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 15.06   Essendon          Adelaide        CS        (N) 7:40pm
            18.14 (122)       11.7 (73)
Sat 16.06   Geelong           Wstn Bulldogs   SS            2:10pm
            13.9 (87)         15.4 (94)
Sat 16.06   Fremantle         St. Kilda       S         (N) 7:40pm
            11.14 (80)        12.18 (90)
Sun 17.06   Melbourne         Brisbane        GABBA         2:10pm
            14.15 (99)        23.10 (148)
Fri 22.06   Collingwood       West Coast      CS        (N) 7:40pm
	    26.17 (173)       14.8 (92)
Sat 23.06   Hawthorn          Kangaroos       MCG           2:10pm
	    15.11 (101)       14.14 (91)
Sat 23.06   Richmond          Sydney          CS        (N) 7:00pm
	    12.14 (98)        8.12 (60)
Sun 24.06   Port Adelaide     Carlton         FP            2:10pm
	    10.10 (70)        15.14 (104)

Round 13

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 29.06   Brisbane          Hawthorn        GABBA     (N) 7:40pm
	    20.20 (140)       8.5 (53)
Sat 30.06   Carlton           Wstn Bulldogs   OO            2:10pm
	    23.15 (153)       13.14 (92)
Sat 30.06   Essendon          Fremantle       CS            2:10pm
	    18.10 (118)       10.12 (72)
Sat 30.06   Kangaroos         Port Adelaide   Manuka Oval   2:10pm
	    14.11 (95)        10.13 (73)
Sat 30.06   Adelaide          Collingwood     FP        (N) 7:40pm
	    14.13 (97)        15.9 (99)
Sun 01.07   St. Kilda         Richmond        CS            2:10pm
	    13.9 (87)         19.12 (126)
Sun 01.07   Sydney            Geelong         SCG           2:10pm
	    9.11 (65)         12.12 (84)
Sun 01.07   West Coast        Melbourne       S         (E) 4:30pm
	    15.5 (95)         13.10 (88)

Round 14

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 06.07   Wstn Bulldogs     Essendon        CS        (N) 7:40pm
	    11.10 (76)        24.10 (154)
Sat 07.07   Richmond          Hawthorn        MCG           2:10pm
	    10.11 (71)        20.9 (129)
Sat 07.07   Adelaide          West Coast      FP        (N) 7:40pm
	    8.16 (64)         7.9 (51)
Sat 07.07   Brisbane          St. Kilda       GABBA     (N) 7:40pm
	    17.17 (119)       9.8 (62)
Sun 08.07   Geelong           Collingwood     CS            2:10pm
	    16.15 (111)       14.9 (93)
Sun 08.07   Melbourne         Kangaroos       MCG           2:10pm
	    13.15 (93)        18.13 (121)
Sun 08.07   Sydney            Carlton         SCG           2:10pm
	    12.19 (91)        12.9 (81)
Sun 08.07   Fremantle         Port Adelaide   S         (E) 4:30pm
	    11.5 (71)         25.13 (163)

Round 15

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 13.07   St. Kilda         Adelaide        CS        (N) 7:40pm
	    9.5 (59)          23.18 (156)
Sat 14.07   Carlton           Melbourne       OO            2:10pm
	    16.15 (111)       18.9 (117)
Sat 14.07   Hawthorn          Sydney          MCG           2:10pm
	    11.11 (77)        14.14 (98)
Sat 14.07   Wstn Bulldogs     Fremantle       CS            2:10pm
	    16.23 (119)       11.19 (85)
Sat 14.07   Port Adelaide     Richmond        FP        (N) 7:40pm
	    14.12 (96)        7.10 (52)
Sun 15.07   Collingwood       Brisbane        MCG           2:10pm
	    16.7 (103)        19.15 (129)
Sun 15.07   Essendon          Geelong         CS            2:10pm
	    19.13 (127)       17.10 (112)
Sun 15.07   West Coast        Kangaroos       S         (E) 4:30pm
	    17.8 (110)        24.10 (154)

Round 16

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 20.07   Richmond          Melbourne       MCG       (N) 7:40pm
	    19.13 (127)       12.14 (86)
Sat 21.07   Carlton           Fremantle       OO            2:10pm
	    19.17 (131)       8.8 (56)
Sat 21.07   Collingwood       Hawthorn        MCG           2:10pm
	    14.5 (89)         21.18 (144)
Sat 21.07   St. Kilda         Wstn Bulldogs   CS        (N) 7:00pm
	    12.6 (78)         16.16 (112)
Sat 21.07   Brisbane          Port Adelaide   GABBA     (N) 7:40pm
	    13.16 (94)        8.12 (60)
Sun 22.07   Adelaide          Sydney          FP            2:10pm
	    7.14 (56)         16.9 (105)
Sun 22.07   Essendon          Kangaroos       MCG           2:10pm
	    27.9 (171)        25.9 (159)
Sun 22.07   West Coast        Geelong         S         (E) 4:30pm
	    12.8 (80)         22.18 (150)

Round 17

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 27.07   Wstn Bulldogs     Richmond        CS        (N) 7:40pm
	    15.10 (100)       15.12 (102)
Sat 28.07   Geelong           St. Kilda       SS            2:10pm
	    12.6 (78)         10.6 (66)
Sat 28.07   Melbourne         Adelaide        MCG           2:10pm
	    12.12 (84)        15.10 (100)
Sat 28.07   Fremantle         Collingwood     S         (N) 7:40pm
	    13.12 (90)        19.5 (119)
Sat 28.07   Kangaroos         Brisbane        CS        (N) 7:00pm
	    18.7 (115)        21.10 (136)
Sun 29.07   Port Adelaide     Essendon        FP            2:10pm
	    15.14 (104)       14.13 (97)
Sun 29.07   Hawthorn          Carlton         MCG           2:10pm
	    15.6 (96)         13.15 (93)
Sun 29.07   Sydney            West Coast      SCG           2:10pm
	    11.17 (83)        6.12 (48)

Round 18

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 03.08   Richmond          Collingwood     MCG       (N) 7:40pm
	    10.11 (71)        6.15 (51)
Sat 04.08   Geelong           Melbourne       MCG           2:10pm
	    15.10 (100)       16.7 (103)
Sat 04.08   Hawthorn          Fremantle       CS            2:10pm
	    13.12 (90)        16.10 (106)
Sat 04.08   Sydney            Kangaroos       SCG       (N) 7:40pm
	    22.11 (143)       3.18 (36)
Sun 05.08   Port Adelaide     Adelaide        FP            2:10pm
	    16.11 (107)       15.9 (99)
Sun 05.08   Brisbane          Wstn Bulldogs   GABBA         2:10pm
	    19.22 (136)       15.13 (103)
Sun 05.08   Essendon          Carlton         MCG           2:10pm
	    14.11 (95)        16.6 (102)
Sun 05.08   West Coast        St. Kilda       S         (E) 4:30pm
	    26.15 (171)       12.7 (79)

Round 19

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 10.08   Kangaroos         Geelong         CS        (N) 7:40pm
	    21.5 (131)        12.10 (82)
Sat 11.08   St. Kilda         Port Adelaide   CS            2:10pm
	    16.18 (114)       19.11 (125)
Sat 11.08   Melbourne         Hawthorn        MCG       (N) 7:00pm
	    10.11 (71)        24.12 (156)
Sat 11.08   Adelaide          Carlton         FP        (N) 7:40pm
	    16.10 (106)       8.5 (53)
Sun 12.08   Brisbane          Richmond        GABBA         2:10pm
	    19.14 (128)       15.7 (97)
Sun 12.08   Collingwood       Wstn Bulldogs   MCG           2:10pm
	    17.17 (119)       11.11 (77)
Sun 12.08   Essendon          Sydney          CS            2:10pm
	    11.13 (79)        11.11 (77)
Sun 12.08   West Coast        Fremantle       S         (E) 4:30pm
	    14.14 (98)        9.10 (64)

Round 20

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 17.08   Kangaroos         Adelaide        CS        (N) 7:40pm
	    15.10 (100)       25.12 (162)
Sat 18.08   Richmond          West Coast      CS            2:10pm
	    20.18 (138)       10.13 (73)
Sat 18.08   Collingwood       Essendon        MCG       (N) 7:00pm
	    13.9 (87)         15.17 (107)
Sat 18.08   Port Adelaide     Geelong         FP        (N) 7:40pm
	    14.15 (99)        10.9 (69)
Sun 19.08   Hawthorn          Wstn Bulldogs   MCG           2:10pm
	    12.7 (79)         17.23 (125)
Sun 19.08   St. Kilda         Carlton         CS            2:10pm
	    16.8 (104)        22.16 (148)
Sun 19.08   Sydney            Melbourne       SCG           2:10pm
	    14.14 (98)        19.17 (131)
Sun 19.08   Fremantle         Brisbane        S         (E) 4:30pm
	    12.15 (87)        21.12 (138)

Round 21

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 24.08   Richmond          Kangaroos       MCG       (N) 7:40pm
	    13.14 (92)        13.10 (88)
Sat 25.08   Carlton           Collingwood     MCG           2:10pm
	    20.10 (130)       9.8 (62)
Sat 25.08   Wstn Bulldogs     Port Adelaide   CS            2:10pm
	    10.13 (73)        22.18 (150)
Sat 25.08   West Coast        Essendon        S         (N) 7:40pm
	    6.11 (47)         21.10 (136)
Sun 26.08   Adelaide          Hawthorn        FP            2:10pm
	    13.13 (91)        8.5 (53)
Sun 26.08   Geelong           Brisbane        SS            2:10pm
	    9.13 (67)         16.14 (110)
Sun 26.08   Melbourne         Fremantle       CS            2:10pm
	    16.18 (114)       12.7 (79)
Sun 26.08   Sydney            St. Kilda       SCG           2:10pm
	    21.16 (142)       8.7 (55)

Round 22

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------   
Fri 31.08   Essendon          Richmond        MCG       (N) 7:40pm
	    12.11 (83)        17.5 (107)
Sat 01.09   Carlton           Geelong         OO            2:10pm
	    13.19 (97)        3.9 (27)
Sat 01.09   Fremantle         Adelaide        S         (N) 7:40pm
	    17.18 (120)       11.17 (83)
Sat 01.09   Hawthorn          St. Kilda       MCG       (N) 7:00pm
	    13.9 (87)         13.11 (89)
Sun 02.09   Port Adelaide     West Coast      FP            2:10pm
	    24.19 (163)       7.9 (51)
Sun 02.09   Brisbane          Sydney          GABBA         2:10pm
	    13.15 (93)        9.8 (62)
Sun 02.09   Kangaroos         Collingwood     Manuka/ACT    2:10pm
	    11.17 (83)        19.12 (126)
Sun 02.09   Wstn Bulldogs     Melbourne       CS            2:10pm
	    19.9 (123)        21.7 (133)

Qualifying/Elimination Finals

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Fri 07.09   Essendon          Richmond        MCG       (N) 7:45pm
	    17.11 (113)       5.13 (43)
Sat 08.09   Carlton           Adelaide        MCG           2:30pm
	    17.16 (118)       6.14 (50)
Sat 08.09   Brisbane          Port Adelaide   GABBA     (N) 7:45pm
	    12.16 (88)        8.8 (56)
Sun 09.09   Hawthorn          Sydney          CS            2:30pm
            19.15 (129)       11.8 (74)
            

Semi Finals

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Sat 15.09   Richmond          Carlton         MCG           2:30pm
            10.7 (67)         7.14 (56)
Sat 15.09   Port Adelaide     Hawthorn        FP        (N) 7:45pm
            10.9 (69)         10.12 (72)

Preliminary Finals

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Sat 22.09   Essendon          Hawthorn        MCG           2:30pm
            11.10 (76)        9.13 (67)
Sat 22.09   Brisbane          Richmond        GABBA     (N) 7:45pm
            20.16 (136)       10.8 (68)

Grand Final

Date        Home              Away            Ground    Details:
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Sat 29.09   Essendon          Brisbane        MCG          2:45pm
	    12.10 (82)        15.18 (108)


    Go Lions !!!!


Previous PageEmail me

Curator: Darryl Harvey email: {darryl@harvey.net.au}
Last Updated: 29 September 2001
This site is sponsored by Footy Tipping Software